Sponsors

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
27 feb 14:00 Mildam 1 (zon) Read Swart 1 (zon)
6 mrt 14:00 Read Swart 1 (zon) Gorredijk 1 (zon)
20 feb 14:00 Read Swart 1 (zon) St.Annaparochie 1 (zon)
6 mrt 10:00 Ruinen 3 (zon) Read Swart 2 (zon)
13 feb 10:30 Read Swart 2 (zon) Nieuweschoot 2 (zon)
13 feb 12:15 Read Swart 3 (zon) Black Boys 2 (zon)
6 mrt 13:30 LSC 1890 4 (zon) Read Swart 3 (zon)
6 feb 11:30 S.F. Deinum 2 (zon) Read Swart 3 (zon)
20 feb 14:00 Beetgum 1 (zon) Read Swart 3 (zon)
6 mrt 10:00 vv Gersloot 1 (zon) Read Swart 4 (zon)
6 feb 11:00 FC Fochteloo 2 (zon) Read Swart 4 (zon)
30 jan 10:00 Oerterp 3 (zon) Read Swart 4 (zon)
13 feb 10:00 Read Swart 4 (zon) ONB 4 (zon)
29 jan 12:00 Read Swart JO19-1 ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO19-1
12 feb 9:30 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-1 Read Swart JO19-1
5 feb 12:00 Read Swart JO19-1 ST SVM/Tonego JO19-1
5 mrt 12:15 Read Swart JO19-1 SJO RVLC JO19-1
5 feb 10:45 Drachtster Boys JO17-3 Read Swart JO17-1
12 feb 10:30 Read Swart JO17-1 De Sweach JO17-1
29 jan 10:45 ASC JO17-1d Read Swart JO17-1
5 mrt 9:00 Trinitas JO17-1JM Read Swart JO17-1
5 feb 9:15 Read Swart JO15-1JM Oldeboorn JO15-1
29 jan 9:30 Read Swart JO15-1JM ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO15-1JM
12 feb 9:00 SC Joure JO15-3 Read Swart JO15-1JM
5 mrt 10:15 Read Swart JO15-1JM SJO Feanstars JO15-1
5 feb 11:30 Heerenveense Boys JO12-3 Read Swart JO12-1JM
12 feb 9:00 Read Swart JO12-1JM GAVC JO12-1
29 jan 9:00 Read Swart JO12-1JM Langezwaag JO12-1JM
5 mrt 9:00 SJO WTTC JO12-1 Read Swart JO12-1JM
29 jan 9:00 Read Swart JO10-1 SJO RVLC JO10-1
12 feb 9:00 Read Swart JO10-1 Heerenveense Boys JO10-1JM
5 feb 9:00 Balk JO10-1JM Read Swart JO10-1
5 mrt 11:00 SC Bolsward JO10-1 Read Swart JO10-1
29 jan 9:30 Blauw Wit '34 JO9-5 Read Swart JO9-1
5 mrt 9:00 Read Swart JO9-1 Scharnegoutum'70 JO9-2
5 feb 9:00 Read Swart JO9-1 Irnsum MO9-1
12 feb 9:00 SC Joure JO9-3 Read Swart JO9-1
5 mrt 9:20 Read Swart JO7-1 SJO OFW JO7-1JM
12 feb 10:50 Read Swart JO7-1 SJO OFW JO7-1JM
5 mrt 9:00 Read Swart JO7-1 SC Joure JO7-2
5 mrt 9:10 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1 Read Swart JO7-1
12 feb 10:30 Read Swart JO7-1 Delfstrahuizen JO7-1
12 feb 10:40 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1 Read Swart JO7-1
5 feb 10:50 Read Swart JO7-1 SJO OFW JO7-1JM
5 feb 10:40 vv Stânfries JO7-2 Read Swart JO7-1
5 feb 10:30 Read Swart JO7-1 Wolvega FC JO7-3JM
29 jan 14:30 De Walde VR1 Read Swart VR1
5 mrt 14:00 ST VWC/FC Wolvega/Kuinre/Oldeholtpade VR1 Read Swart VR1
12 feb 13:30 Read Swart VR1 NOK VR1
19 feb 14:00 Nieuweschoot VR1 Read Swart VR1
Bekijk meer

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!